• Home
  • Contact
  • Listings
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • REAL BROKER LLC REAL BROKER LLC
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home
    3. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Contact Us(copy)
    5. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    102-30 66th RD #20F, Forest Hills, NY 11375

    $485,000

    $509,000

    4.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths

    102-30 66th RD #20F, Forest Hills, NY 11375

    Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

    OneKey MLS/ Hudson Gateway (HGAR)/ Long Island MLS (MLSLI)/ Mid Hudson MLS
    37-31 73rd Street #9KL, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $630,000

    $699,000

    9.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths

    37-31 73rd Street #9KL, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

    21 Woodland ST, Huntington, NY 11743

    $649,000

    $649,888

    0.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,676 SqFt

    21 Woodland ST, Huntington, NY 11743

    Listed by LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    196 Village AVE, Elmont, NY 11003

    $635,000

    $645,000

    1.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,282 SqFt

    196 Village AVE, Elmont, NY 11003

    Listed by Howard Hanna Coach

    118-21 154th ST, Jamaica, NY 11434

    $485,000

    $449,000

    8.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,306 Sqft Lot

    118-21 154th ST, Jamaica, NY 11434

    Listed by Fortune Best Realty

    8 Seitz CT, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $600,000

    $599,999

    4 Beds2 Baths5,662 Sqft Lot

    8 Seitz CT, Patchogue, NY 11772

    Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

    9 Mobrey LN, Smithtown, NY 11787

    $610,000

    $599,999

    1.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1.1 Acres Lot

    9 Mobrey LN, Smithtown, NY 11787

    Listed by Winzone Realty Inc

    706 Sara CIR #706, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776

    $490,000

    $459,999

    6.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,570 SqFt

    706 Sara CIR #706, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776

    Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

    93 Main St, East Rockaway, NY 11518

    $40,000

    $50,000

    20.0%

    93 Main St, East Rockaway, NY 11518

    Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

    703 Fresh Pond AVE #228, Calverton, NY 11933

    $115,000

    $135,000

    14.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

    703 Fresh Pond AVE #228, Calverton, NY 11933

    Listed by Signature Premier Properties

    3912 Lyme AVE, Brooklyn, NY 11224

    $870,000

    $899,000

    3.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,621 SqFt

    3912 Lyme AVE, Brooklyn, NY 11224

    Listed by RE/MAX Edge

    111 S Fulton AVE, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

    $415,000

    $499,997

    17.0%
    5 Beds2 Baths4,356 Sqft Lot

    111 S Fulton AVE, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

    Listed by Exit Realty DKC

    58-03 Metropolitan AVE, Ridgewood, NY 11385

    $1,160,000

    $1,390,000

    16.5%

    58-03 Metropolitan AVE, Ridgewood, NY 11385

    Listed by E Realty International Corp

    58-03 Metroplitan AVE, Ridgewood, NY 11385

    $1,160,000

    $1,390,000

    16.5%

    58-03 Metroplitan AVE, Ridgewood, NY 11385

    Listed by E Realty International Corp

    6 Doe PATH, Coram, NY 11727

    $630,000

    $619,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,428 SqFt

    6 Doe PATH, Coram, NY 11727

    Listed by Northshore Properties Realty

    42 Larch CT, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $415,000

    $414,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,572 SqFt

    42 Larch CT, Fishkill, NY 12524

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    41 Brightside AVE, Central Islip, NY 11722

    $726,100

    $685,000

    6.0%
    5 Beds3 Baths1,645 SqFt

    41 Brightside AVE, Central Islip, NY 11722

    Listed by Empire Home Realty of L I Inc

    224 Springmeadow DR #F, Holbrook, NY 11741

    $450,000

    $449,990

    2 Beds1 Bath894 SqFt

    224 Springmeadow DR #F, Holbrook, NY 11741

    Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    3520 147th ST #6A, Flushing, NY 11354

    $495,000

    $510,000

    2.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths890 SqFt

    3520 147th ST #6A, Flushing, NY 11354

    Listed by E Realty International Corp

    68 Sequoia WAY, Holbrook, NY 11741

    $700,000

    $669,000

    4.6%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

    68 Sequoia WAY, Holbrook, NY 11741

    Listed by Realty Connect USA LI Inc

    33-71 Prince ST #8A, Flushing, NY 11354

    $580,000

    $609,945

    4.9%
    1 Bed1 Bath471 SqFt

    33-71 Prince ST #8A, Flushing, NY 11354

    Listed by B Square Realty

    9 Trotter LN, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603

    $778,000

    $749,500

    3.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,343 SqFt

    9 Trotter LN, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603

    Listed by BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    2102 Martingale DR, Carmel, NY 10512

    $325,000

    $340,000

    4.4%
    1 Bed1 Bath850 SqFt

    2102 Martingale DR, Carmel, NY 10512

    Listed by William Raveis Real Estate

    3720 Independence AVE #5B, Bronx, NY 10463

    $590,000

    $615,000

    4.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

    3720 Independence AVE #5B, Bronx, NY 10463

    Listed by Brown Harris Stevens

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    REAL BROKER LLC
    Donte Mcallister | License ID: 10401388661
    477 Madison Ave, New York, NY, 10022-5647, USA

    +1(929) 756-4048

    donte.mcallister@joinreal.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    REAL BROKER LLC
    Donte Mcallister | License ID: 10401388661
    477 Madison Ave, New York, NY, 10022-5647, USA

    +1(929) 756-4048

    donte.mcallister@joinreal.com

    Get My App